Licensed to Carthage College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013
2013 Private College Invitational
Carthage College - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013
Tarble Athletic & Recreation Facility
Results
No team scores kept
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carlson, Felicia Beloit 7.45q 5
2 Davis, Alexis Olivet Nazar 7.51q 1
3 Wilhelm, Kelsey Carthage 7.75q 2
4 Hopkins, Breanna Wis.-Parksid 7.79q 4
5 Harrison, Alexus Ashford 7.88q 1
6 Anderson, Rashada Concordia (I 7.92q 5
7 Caldwell, Andrea Concordia (I 7.93q 6
8 Beil, Carly Concordia (W 7.95q 1
9 VanDeHey, Abby Carroll 8.01q 1
10 Fischer, Haley Ashford 8.02 4
11 Greene, Krista Carroll 8.07 2
12 Zimmer, Lauren Concordia (I 8.09 2
13 Wiegert, Jessica Carroll 8.19 1
14 Romens, Shalyn GMTC 8.20 4
15 Sellers, Leah Concordia (I 8.21 5
16 Bargo, Nicole Concordia (I 8.22 3
17 Beasley, Lindsay Concordia (I 8.24 4
18 Monroe, Rachel Beloit 8.28 6
19 Irwin, Cassie Concordia (I 8.31 3
20 Anderson, Melanie Concordia (I 8.35 5
21 Hedlova, Sabina Oakton CC 8.37 2
22 Ashbaugh, Savanna Concordia (I 8.43 1
23 Johnson, Aiya Concordia (I 8.62 1
24 Donaldson, Aeriana Concordia (I 8.64 2
25 Clippinger, Karly Beloit 8.66 6
26 Hellpap, Katelyn Concordia (W 8.75 3
27 Campbell, Olivia Carthage 8.78 5
28 Wishmann, Lisa Concordia (W 8.94 3
29 Horst, Lindsay Carroll 9.03 4
30 Vegso, Amanda Carroll 9.04 4
31 Carlson, Max Beloit 9.09 3
32 Windscheigel, Kristin Carroll 9.19 5
33 Grygera, Jordan Carroll 9.64 2
34 LaManna, Becca Concordia (I 9.94 6
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Carlson, Felicia Beloit 7.43 2
2 Davis, Alexis Olivet Nazar 7.50 2
3 Hopkins, Breanna Wis.-Parksid 7.70 2
4 Wilhelm, Kelsey Carthage 7.76 2
5 Harrison, Alexus Ashford 7.84 2
6 Anderson, Rashada Concordia (I 7.90 1
7 Beil, Carly Concordia (W 7.95 1
8 Caldwell, Andrea Concordia (I 7.97 1
9 VanDeHey, Abby Carroll 8.08 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carlson, Felicia Beloit 26.65 1
2 Davis, Alexis Olivet Nazar 26.92 3
3 Laufenberg, Patti Carthage 27.11 1
4 Weiler, Marissa Carthage 27.20 1
5 Hopkins, Breanna Wis.-Parksid 27.26 2
6 Bullis, Rachel Wis.-Parksid 27.67 2
7 Harrison, Alexus Ashford 28.17 1
8 VanDeHey, Abby Carroll 28.41 1
9 Kirwan, Katie Carthage 28.51 2
10 Smith, Charlotte Wis.-Parksid 28.66 2
11 Morr, Lindsay Olivet Nazar 28.76 4
12 Anderson, Rashada Concordia (I 28.91 2
13 Zimmer, Lauren Concordia (I 29.20 3
14 Beil, Carly Concordia (W 29.32 7
15 Sitte, Kristin Concordia (W 29.56 3
16 St. Aubin, Morgan Olivet Nazar 29.94 6
17 Romens, Shalyn GMTC 30.29 5
18 Farrell, Rebecca Carthage 30.35 8
19 Anderson, Melanie Concordia (I 30.46 4
20 Booth, Brittany Olivet Nazar 30.56 4
21 Loos, Kaitlin Olivet Nazar 30.56 5
22 Schaefer, Rachel Concordia (I 30.58 4
23 Bargo, Nicole Concordia (I 30.67 4
24 Beasley, Lindsay Concordia (I 31.01 5
25 Donaldson, Aeriana Concordia (I 31.50 6
26 Schneider, Taylor Carthage 31.60 8
27 Mylin, Kasey Milwaukee Sc 31.60 7
28 Schwuchow, Kelsey Wis.-Parksid 31.69 6
29 Horst, Lindsay Carroll 33.13 8
30 Vegso, Amanda Carroll 33.27 5
31 Windscheigel, Kristin Carroll 33.31 5
32 Pacheco, Emily Concordia (W 33.42 6
33 Johnson, Aiya Concordia (I 34.61 6
34 LaManna, Becca Concordia (I 35.33 7
35 Grygera, Jordan Carroll 36.54 7
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim Ashford 1:01.77 1
2 Ortiz, Alexandra Olivet Nazar 1:01.99 1
3 Gold, Kalla Olivet Nazar 1:02.43 1
4 Johnson, Curshonne Wis.-Parksid 1:02.49 1
5 Puent, Natalie Olivet Nazar 1:02.67 1
6 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (W 1:03.11 1
7 Kirkland, Peyton Olivet Nazar 1:04.50 2
8 Mauermann, Emily Concordia (W 1:04.93 2
9 Lucas, Janelle Olivet Nazar 1:04.95 2
10 Price, Brianna Olivet Nazar 1:06.66 2
11 Weatherford, Alissa Olivet Nazar 1:06.74 2
12 Chezem, Annie Ashford 1:07.55 3
13 Garner, Sudan Beloit 1:09.69 3
14 St. Aubin, Morgan Olivet Nazar 1:09.76 3
15 Cochran, CJ Beloit 1:10.69 3
16 Pacheco, Emily Concordia (W 1:14.97 3
17 Carlson, Max Beloit 1:18.44 3
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wymer, Cassie Carroll 2:33.67
2 Versweyveld, Jillian Olivet Nazar 2:36.05
3 Schlitz, Larissa Concordia (W 2:36.47
4 O'Brien, Desiree Olivet Nazar 2:38.07
5 Konow, Kayla Concordia (I 2:41.28
6 Puccio, Katie Carroll 2:42.27
7 Ebeling, Jenny Unattached 2:42.87
8 Hardy, Cassie Carroll 2:47.11
9 Davis, Jena Carroll 2:47.44
10 O'Donnell, Anna Milwaukee Sc 2:47.46
11 Boerst, Kristin Carroll 2:59.37
12 Ostrowski, Elizabeth Olivet Nazar 3:05.47
13 Santana, Julia Carroll 3:06.11
-- McCririe, Morgan Olivet Nazar DNF
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Trank, Christy Olivet Nazar 5:18.87
2 Ellingboe, Kortney Olivet Nazar 5:18.91
3 Falconer, Chantalle Olivet Nazar 5:23.73
4 Zittleman, Amanda Wis.-Parksid 5:25.68
5 Steenstrup, Kelsey Wis.-Parksid 5:25.74
6 Endrizzi, Hannah Olivet Nazar 5:25.78
7 Dean, Kathryn Olivet Nazar 5:30.09
8 Garst, Becca Olivet Nazar 5:30.33
9 Lippencott, Kylie Olivet Nazar 5:32.94
10 Roche, Janina Olivet Nazar 5:33.56
11 Houk, Meghan Olivet Nazar 5:36.66
12 Livingston, Leah Olivet Nazar 5:38.39
13 Faulks, Alyssa Olivet Nazar 5:38.73
14 Fiarito, Danielle Carthage 5:40.08
15 Frederick, Courtney Wis.-Parksid 5:43.27
16 Roche, Janalis Olivet Nazar 5:48.83
17 Paull, Emily Ashford 5:51.49
18 Limberg, Alicia Carroll 5:56.20
19 Kerschieter, Bailey Wis.-Parksid 5:57.13
20 Sheckles, Kayla Wis.-Parksid 5:57.87
21 Gannon, Meghan Carroll 6:00.68
22 Griffin, Audrey Ashford 6:02.15
23 Jackson, Camilla Beloit 6:04.52
24 Saunders, Bryn Carroll 6:06.44
25 Wenzel, Anna Beloit 6:06.94
26 Achs, Jolyn Concordia (W 6:08.64
27 DeLong, Sara Beloit 6:09.14
28 Cress, Margaret Beloit 6:17.71
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Grady, Megan Carroll 10:41.39
2 Moyer, Madison Olivet Nazar 11:20.75
3 Brandes, Annie Olivet Nazar 11:24.55
4 Herrmann, Katelyn Milwaukee Sc 11:46.36
5 Streicher, Lauren Olivet Nazar 11:46.59
6 Garcia, Erika Carroll 11:51.73
7 Simon, Maddie Carroll 11:59.58
8 Hertel, Nicole Carroll 12:22.25
9 Morrow, Ally Carroll 12:32.73
10 Nelson, Samantha Concordia (W 13:00.33
11 Duewell, Brittney Concordia (W 13:43.57
12 Brown, Taylor Concordia (W 14:16.47
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Heller, Amanda Milwaukee Sc 20:17.84
2 Towle, Jaimie Ashford 20:25.33
3 Winters, Lauren Olivet Nazar 20:49.05
4 Headtke, Meredith Olivet Nazar 22:27.65
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nelson, Samantha Carthage 8.78q 2
2 Rosandick, Margo Carroll 9.02q 2
3 Canup, Margaux Carthage 9.11q 3
4 Nettleton, Jordyn Olivet Nazar 9.26q 1
5 Johnson, Nichole Ashford 9.26q 1
6 Nichols, Myra Ashford 9.42q 3
7 Loos, Kaitlin Olivet Nazar 9.58q 1
8 Price, Brianna Olivet Nazar 9.60q 3
9 Weatherford, Alissa Olivet Nazar 9.67q 3
10 Lucas, Janelle Olivet Nazar 9.71 1
11 Shelman, Jennifer Carthage 9.81 1
12 Sitte, Kristin Concordia (W 10.00 2
13 Trevino, Justinn Ashford 10.00 2
14 Clippinger, Karly Beloit 10.29 1
15 Mylin, Kasey Milwaukee Sc 10.77 2
16 Larson, Briel Milwaukee Sc 11.26 3
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Nelson, Samantha Carthage 8.82 2
2 Rosandick, Margo Carroll 9.10 2
3 Nichols, Myra Ashford 9.28 1
4 Canup, Margaux Carthage 9.34 2
5 Johnson, Nichole Ashford 9.36 2
6 Nettleton, Jordyn Olivet Nazar 9.42 2
7 Loos, Kaitlin Olivet Nazar 9.49 1
8 Weatherford, Alissa Olivet Nazar 9.57 1
9 Price, Brianna Olivet Nazar 10.00 1
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Beloit 'A' 1:57.78
2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 'A' 2:11.00
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carthage 'B' x4:17.71 1
2 Carthage 'A' 4:21.30 1
3 Carroll 'A' 4:23.45 2
4 Olivet Nazarene 'C' x4:26.45 2
5 Ashford 'A' 4:26.70 1
6 Olivet Nazarene 'D' x4:33.85 2
7 Carroll 'B' x4:37.83 3
8 Concordia (Ill.) 'A' 4:41.48 3
9 Carroll 'C' x5:03.27 3
10 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 'A' 5:17.54 3
-- Carroll 'D' DNF 3
-- Olivet Nazarene 'A' DQ 1
-- Olivet Nazarene 'B' DQ 1
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ashford 'A' 13:42.96
2 Concordia (Wis.) 'A' 13:48.65
3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 'A' 14:49.32
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carman, Rachel Olivet Nazar 1.64m 5-04.50
2 Loos, Kaitlin Olivet Nazar 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Smith, Charlotte Wis.-Parksid 1.47m 4-09.75
4 McKay, Chelsea Carthage J1.47m 4-09.75
5 Price, Brianna Olivet Nazar J1.47m 4-09.75
6 Bower, Daisy Carthage 1.42m 4-07.75
7 Mauermann, Emily Concordia (W 1.37m 4-06.00
8 Caldwell, Andrea Concordia (I J1.37m 4-06.00
9 Nichols, Myra Ashford 1.32m 4-04.00
-- Berry, Chhutani Ashford NH
-- Mylin, Kasey Milwaukee Sc NH
-- Jardin, Alexandra Milwaukee Sc NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wiegert, Jessica Carroll 3.05m 10-00.00
1 Kaht, Elizabeth Carthage 3.05m 10-00.00
3 Greene, Krista Carroll J3.05m 10-00.00
4 Bregger, Amanda Unattached J3.05m 10-00.00
5 Fischer, Haley Ashford 2.90m 9-06.25
6 Myss, Sarah Carthage J2.90m 9-06.25
7 Schaefer, Rachel Concordia (I 2.75m 9-00.25
8 Stiker, Anna Olivet Nazar 2.60m 8-06.25
9 Sitte, Kristin Concordia (W 2.45m 8-00.50
9 Koch, Mary Olivet Nazar 2.45m 8-00.50
10 Haney, Ashley Carroll J2.45m 8-00.50
11 Legois, Keshia Carroll J2.45m 8-00.50
12 Hennig, Jessica Concordia (W J2.15m 7-00.50
-- Reader, Emily Olivet Nazar NH
-- Gerek, Alyssa Carroll NH
-- Maki, Katrin Milwaukee Sc NH
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LeClair, Kristin Carthage 5.25mq 17-02.75
2 Lawson, Taneka Olivet Nazar 5.22mq 17-01.50
3 Myers, Corissa Carroll 4.99mq 16-04.50
4 Compton, Rebecca Olivet Nazar 4.96mq 16-03.25
5 Hennig, Angela Concordia (I 4.70mq 15-05.00
6 Caldwell, Andrea Concordia (I 4.66mq 15-03.50
7 Zagare, Anete Milwaukee Sc 4.57mq 15-00.00
8 Weinzierl, Elise Carthage 4.46mq 14-07.75
9 Bartels, Hannah Carroll 4.06mq 13-04.00
-- Casey, Olivia Olivet Nazar ND
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Fayne, Jacqueline Olivet Nazar 10.92m 35-10.00
2 Bullis, Rachel Wis.-Parksid 10.65m 34-11.25
3 Myers, Corissa Carroll 10.12m 33-02.50
4 Saewert, Paula Olivet Nazar 10.08m 33-01.00
5 Regas, Aly Carthage 9.94m 32-07.50
6 Hennig, Angela Concordia (I 9.85m 32-03.75
7 Siwicki, Morgan Carthage 9.78m 32-01.00
8 Hedlova, Sabina Oakton CC 9.55m 31-04.00
9 Trevino, Justinn Ashford 9.44m 30-11.75
10 Hellpap, Katelyn Concordia (W 9.35m 30-08.25
11 Nurczyk, Courtney Concordia (I 9.07m 29-09.25
-- Larson, Briel Milwaukee Sc ND
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blucker, Amy Unattached 13.26mq 43-06.00
2 Gatewood, Samantha Ashford 11.75mq 38-06.75
3 McMullin, Becca Carthage 11.70mq 38-04.75
4 Thompson, Emily Olivet Nazar 11.65mq 38-02.75
5 Davis, Jasmine Carthage 11.55mq 37-10.75
6 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn Carroll 11.24mq 36-10.50
7 McPherson, Caitlin Olivet Nazar 11.02mq 36-02.00
8 Doupis, Mary Carthage 10.99mq 36-00.75
9 Udrenaite, Kamile Concordia (I 10.76mq 35-03.75
10 Tatum, Karli Concordia (W 10.70m 35-01.25
11 Thomas, Lindsey Carroll 10.58m 34-08.50
12 Leu, Jessica Carroll 10.50m 34-05.50
13 Caffery, Dawn Ashford 9.98m 32-09.00
14 Hudson, Arielle Ashford 9.95m 32-07.75
14 Koeppen, Kendra Carthage 9.95m 32-07.75
16 Beattie, Holly Concordia (W 9.80m 32-02.00
17 Maki, Hunter Concordia (W 8.94m 29-04.00
18 Ebeling, Jenny Unattached 8.89m 29-02.00
19 Pierce, Abby Concordia (I 8.74m 28-08.25
20 Koch, Elizabeth Olivet Nazar 8.66m 28-05.00
21 Hansen, Kelsey Concordia (W 8.16m 26-09.25
22 Maki, Katrin Milwaukee Sc 7.91m 25-11.50
23 Heinz, Mary Concordia (W 7.80m 25-07.25
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Blucker, Amy Unattached 14.83mq 48-08.00
2 Caffery, Dawn Ashford 14.26mq 46-09.50
3 Gatewood, Samantha Ashford 13.80mq 45-03.50
4 Thomas, Lindsey Carroll 13.79mq 45-03.00
5 McMullin, Becca Carthage 13.65mq 44-09.50
6 Koeppen, Kendra Carthage 12.95mq 42-06.00
7 Doupis, Mary Carthage 12.84mq 42-01.50
8 Udrenaite, Kamile Concordia (I 12.81mq 42-00.50
9 McPherson, Caitlin Olivet Nazar 12.61mq 41-04.50
10 Maki, Hunter Concordia (W 12.05m 39-06.50
11 Thompson, Emily Olivet Nazar 11.95m 39-02.50
12 Koch, Elizabeth Olivet Nazar 11.76m 38-07.00
13 Leu, Jessica Carroll 11.33m 37-02.25
14 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn Carroll 11.18m 36-08.25
15 Dickes, Katie Concordia (W 10.83m 35-06.50
15 Pierce, Abby Concordia (I 10.83m 35-06.50
17 Moen, Erika Beloit 10.80m 35-05.25
18 Gilge, Courtney Concordia (W 10.30m 33-09.50
19 Ezell, Alexandra Concordia (W 9.73m 31-11.25
20 Beattie, Holly Concordia (W 9.58m 31-05.25
21 Hansen, Kelsey Concordia (W 5.32m 17-05.50
-- Davis, Jasmine Carthage ND
-- Tatum, Karli Concordia (W ND
-- Heinz, Mary Concordia (W ND
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sicheri, Liz Carthage 2:47.90 486
2 Keating, Taylor Carthage 3:02.81 340
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Keating, Taylor Carthage 9.63 646
2 Conrad, Courtney Carthage 9.75 623
3 Sicheri, Liz Carthage 10.17 546
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Keating, Taylor Carthage 1.49m 4-10.50 610
2 Sicheri, Liz Carthage 1.43m 4-08.25 544
3 Conrad, Courtney Carthage 1.37m 4-06.00 481
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sicheri, Liz Carthage 4.76m 15-07.50 495
2 Keating, Taylor Carthage 4.06m 13-04.00 322
-- Conrad, Courtney Carthage ND
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Conrad, Courtney Carthage 8.21m 26-11.25 413
2 Sicheri, Liz Carthage 7.54m 24-09.00 370
3 Keating, Taylor Carthage 6.30m 20-08.00 290
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sicheri, Liz Carthage 2441
2 Keating, Taylor Carthage 2208
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Werner, Jordan Milwaukee Sc 6.58q 1
2 James, Antwon Concordia (I 6.58q 4
3 Witt, Cooper Carroll 6.59q 6
4 Ray, Cedric Unattached 6.65q 4
5 Hutchison, Jonathan Olivet Nazar 6.70q 7
6 Yamane, Kent Olivet Nazar 6.72q 3
7 Davis, Merrell Concordia (I 6.72q 2
8 Karwowski, Michael Wis.-Parksid 6.77q 7
9 Lobojko, Jason Carthage 6.84q 5
10 Krivoshein, Dylan Concordia (W 6.86 2
11 Simich, Nick Concordia (W 6.88 1
12 Aldrin, Jonathan Olivet Nazar 6.92 5
13 Thomas, Robert Concordia (W 6.92 3
14 Parks, Aaron GMTC 6.94 2
15 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parksid 6.99 4
16 Edwards, Michael GMTC 7.00 3
17 Bloor, Ryan Carroll 7.01 4
18 Holton, Austin Olivet Nazar 7.07 1
19 Bolo, Justin Concordia (I 7.09 7
19 Pham, Bathong Concordia (W 7.09 5
21 Seals, Kenton GMTC 7.09 1
22 Anderson, Raymond Ashford 7.11 2
23 Kreiser, Matthew Beloit 7.11 5
24 Wunrow, Greg Carroll 7.13 3
25 Coleman, Tyler Beloit 7.21 6
26 Johnson, Cody Milwaukee Sc 7.22 7
27 Curtis, Matt Carroll 7.23 3
28 Siess, Peter Beloit 7.27 1
29 Irwin, Alex Concordia (I 7.30 2
30 Martinec, Andrew Carroll 7.36 5
31 Taylor, Denzel Carroll 7.38 4
32 Beyer, Kevin Oakton CC 7.40 5
33 Billman, Ryan Concordia (W 7.41 2
34 Carr, Caleb Concordia (I 7.47 4
35 Moro, Anthony Concordia (W 7.48 6
35 Sable, Peter Milwaukee Sc 7.48 4
37 March, Daniel Carroll 7.60 1
38 Coneley, Kevin Oakton CC 7.61 6
39 Terronez, Erik Milwaukee Sc 7.75 6
40 Kim, Kent Oakton CC 8.79 7
41 Garcia, Henry Concordia (I 9.43 7
42 Hill, Dontae Carroll 9.54 2
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 James, Antwon Concordia (I 6.53 2
2 Werner, Jordan Milwaukee Sc 6.54 2
3 Witt, Cooper Carroll 6.57 2
4 Davis, Merrell Concordia (I 6.65 1
5 Karwowski, Michael Wis.-Parksid 6.69 1
6 Yamane, Kent Olivet Nazar 6.71 1
7 Ray, Cedric Unattached 6.75 2
8 Hutchison, Jonathan Olivet Nazar 6.81 2
9 Lobojko, Jason Carthage 6.85 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Teague, DeMykhal Ashford 22.97 2
2 Witt, Cooper Carroll 23.03 1
3 Werner, Jordan Milwaukee Sc 23.21 1
4 Pawlak, Sean Concordia (W 23.24 1
5 Brown, Mike Carthage 23.28 3
6 Avant, Aryan Carthage 23.48 1
7 Carl, Jared Olivet Nazar 23.66 2
8 Taylor, Jamal Concordia (I 23.72 4
9 Malone, Mike Ashford 23.97 2
10 Simich, Nick Concordia (W 23.97 10
11 Parks, Aaron GMTC 24.05 4
12 Ray, Cedric Unattached 24.29 3
13 Bloor, Ryan Carroll 24.30 2
14 Edwards, Michael GMTC 24.49 4
15 Thomas, Robert Concordia (W 24.61 9
16 Miskov, Nikolai Carroll 24.65 1
17 Parsons, Caleb Olivet Nazar 24.74 5
18 Holton, Austin Olivet Nazar 24.80 4
19 Liss, Robert Carthage 24.84 3
20 Troupe, Jeremy Wis.-Parksid 25.04 3
21 Bertling, Logan Milwaukee Sc 25.11 8
22 Poppe, Jon Concordia (I 25.18 5
23 Curtis, Matt Carroll 25.22 8
24 Anderson, Troy Concordia (W 25.22 4
25 White, Tyler Concordia (W 25.27 8
26 Bolo, Justin Concordia (I 25.28 3
27 Beyer, Kevin Oakton CC 25.82 7
28 Irwin, Alex Concordia (I 25.82 5
29 Taylor, Denzel Carroll 25.93 10
30 Ruiz, Mitchell Carroll 25.94 4
31 Wunrow, Greg Carroll 25.99 9
32 Seals, Kenton GMTC 26.08 5
33 Carr, Caleb Concordia (I 26.23 6
34 Podszucle, Daniel Milwaukee Sc 26.23 8
35 March, Daniel Carroll 26.26 7
36 Martinec, Andrew Carroll 26.49 9
37 Dani, William Milwaukee Sc 26.92 9
38 Coneley, Kevin Oakton CC 26.95 7
39 Loveless, Aaron Concordia (I 26.97 6
40 Kim, Kent Oakton CC 31.84 7
41 Garcia, Henry Concordia (I 37.36 7
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Karwowski, Michael Wis.-Parksid 51.25 1
2 Pawlak, Sean Concordia (W 51.60 1
3 Rivard, Dylan Wis.-Parksid 53.08 1
4 Bailey, Brendan Wis.-Parksid 53.53 2
5 Lambiase, Branden Ashford 54.64 1
6 Hellyer, Matt Carthage 54.70 2
7 Anderson, Raymond Ashford 55.05 3
8 Porter, Drew Milwaukee Sc 55.10 4
9 Davis, Joel Wis.-Parksid 55.10 2
10 Lockhart, Eddie Wis.-Parksid 55.30 2
11 Parsons, Caleb Olivet Nazar 55.30 3
12 Piecyk, Andy Oakton CC 55.49 4
13 Webb, Thomas Carthage 56.62 3
14 Singleton, Demetryione Ashford 57.11 4
15 Siess, Peter Beloit 57.60 3
16 Donahue, Dwight Ashford 58.20 2
17 Keenen, Matt Milwaukee Sc 59.67 4
18 Gray, Nate Milwaukee Sc 1:05.97 4
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fink, Isaiah Olivet Nazar 2:02.61
2 Powers, David Olivet Nazar 2:04.58
3 Sheikh, Haider Oakton CC 2:05.85
4 Hasler, Matt Carroll 2:06.06
5 Koch, Christopher Carroll 2:06.06
6 Peterson, Ben Milwaukee Sc 2:06.07
7 Faring, Garret Milwaukee Sc 2:06.10
8 Prue, Michael Concordia (W 2:06.52
9 Fisher, James Olivet Nazar 2:06.84
10 Endrizzi, Roman Olivet Nazar 2:07.92
11 Lynn, Joel Olivet Nazar 2:08.52
12 Williams, Jerry Concordia (I 2:12.67
13 Loftus, Scott Milwaukee Sc 2:14.48
14 Fell, Adam Concordia (W 2:14.50
15 Larson, Evan Carroll 2:15.12
16 Hoffman II, John Concordia (I 2:16.15
17 Novak, Kyle Carthage 2:18.15
18 Boyer, Aaron Concordia (I 2:24.19
19 Duran, Cristian Concordia (I 2:24.30
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Willoughby, Brian Olivet Nazar 4:29.52
2 Hawn, Marshall Olivet Nazar 4:32.24
3 Staven, Kyle Wis.-Parksid 4:32.92
4 Milbocker, Ronald Olivet Nazar 4:34.81
5 Fisher, James Olivet Nazar 4:35.38
6 Pruitt, Dakota Carroll 4:36.70
7 Bozman, Zach Olivet Nazar 4:37.09
8 Mikkelson, Jimmy Wis.-Parksid 4:37.58
9 Wells, Daniel Olivet Nazar 4:40.57
10 Hinze, Martin Concordia (W 4:41.52
11 Wagner, Sean Wis.-Parksid 4:41.62
12 Pryszby, Mason Wis.-Parksid 4:43.62
13 Boone, Kyle Olivet Nazar 4:45.77
14 Janus, Brian Milwaukee Sc 4:47.62
15 Parker, Dustin Carthage 4:47.89
16 Egle, Mike Oakton CC 4:52.94
17 McKay, Matt Beloit 4:53.46
18 cassar, steven Unattached 4:54.18
19 Benz, Nathan Wis.-Parksid 4:55.20
20 Shue, Ted Unattached 4:56.62
21 Strasinopohlas, Nik Milwaukee Sc 4:57.09
22 Plazak, Kevin Carthage 4:59.79
23 Bernau, Stephen Concordia (W 5:01.35
24 Ivaschin, Constantine Wis.-Parksid 5:02.30
25 Litofsky, Josh Beloit 5:02.73
26 Sundberg, Jacob Carroll 5:03.88
27 Smith, Josh Beloit 5:04.87
28 Boyer, Aaron Concordia (I 5:15.21
29 Hamilton, Keith Milwaukee Sc 5:15.35
30 Harper, Cody Olivet Nazar 5:19.23
31 Huffman, Zach Concordia (I 5:56.10
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gallagher, Ethan Olivet Nazar 8:41.67
2 Cowen, Andrew Olivet Nazar 9:07.94
3 Hedman, Tom Wis.-Parksid 9:10.93
4 Behling, Chris Carroll 9:11.13
5 Grousnick, Steve Milwaukee Sc 9:22.37
6 Schneider, Jake Milwaukee Sc 9:25.25
7 Fowler, Zac Carroll 9:30.21
8 Novorolsky, Will Carthage 9:31.64
9 Cohen, David Unattached 9:34.74
10 Rosenau, Alex Concordia (W 9:39.01
11 Koziczkowski, Trevor Milwaukee Sc 9:39.15
12 Meilbeck, Robert Concordia (W 9:49.55
13 Sorenson, Christian Concordia (I 9:55.85
14 Joerres, Adam Carroll 9:58.19
15 Hinck, Johann Concordia (W 10:00.86
16 Mackenzie, Quinn Carthage 10:12.89
17 Hackett, Mark Carroll 10:17.74
18 Guenther, Jordan Concordia (W 10:27.44
19 Sparks, Jay Carroll 10:30.92
20 Boyer, Aaron Concordia (I 10:41.76
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Koziczkowski, Trevor Milwaukee Sc 16:13.82
2 Meyer, Brian Ashford 16:16.00
3 Bernhardt, Caleb Olivet Nazar 16:20.22
4 Lutz, Zach GMTC 16:23.79
5 Miller, Ben Milwaukee Sc 16:26.64
6 Divan, Brandon Olivet Nazar 16:55.80
7 Dixon, Matthew Olivet Nazar 17:23.42
8 Pitts, Daniel Olivet Nazar 17:39.97
9 Stanford, Jesse Olivet Nazar 17:48.52
10 Cooper, Sam Olivet Nazar 18:31.83
11 Marcotte, Andrew Olivet Nazar 18:44.17
12 Baker, Nile Olivet Nazar 18:44.94
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cranford, Will Wis.-Parksid 7.86q 1
2 Singleton, Demetryione Ashford 7.90q 2
3 Reynolds, Marcus Olivet Nazar 8.00q 2
4 Buichl, Joe Milwaukee Sc 8.20q 1
5 Schultz, Josh Concordia (I 8.36q 1
6 Bianan, Andrew Milwaukee Sc 8.69q 2
7 Anthony, Jonathon Milwaukee Sc 8.74q 2
8 Kearney, Matthew Olivet Nazar 8.96q 1
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Singleton, Demetryione Ashford 7.78 2
2 Cranford, Will Wis.-Parksid 7.78 2
3 Reynolds, Marcus Olivet Nazar 7.84 2
4 Buichl, Joe Milwaukee Sc 8.25 2
5 Schultz, Josh Concordia (I 8.33 1
6 Bianan, Andrew Milwaukee Sc 8.52 1
7 Kearney, Matthew Olivet Nazar 8.71 1
8 Anthony, Jonathon Milwaukee Sc 9.95 1
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ashford 'A' 1:32.00
2 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 1:32.09
3 Olivet Nazarene 'B' x1:32.73
4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 'A' 1:42.40
-- Beloit 'A' DQ
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 3:28.44 1
2 Carthage 'A' 3:29.01 1
3 Wis.-Parkside 'A' 3:36.62 1
4 Olivet Nazarene 'B' x3:37.69 2
5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 'A' 3:40.65 1
6 Concordia (Ill.) 'A' 3:41.36 2
7 Carroll 'A' 3:41.46 1
8 Olivet Nazarene 'C' x3:46.00 2
9 Carroll 'C' x3:47.86 2
10 Carroll 'B' x3:57.90 2
11 Carroll 'D' x4:05.66 2
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 'A' 11:02.92
2 Concordia (Wis.) 'A' 11:18.12
3 Concordia (Ill.) 'A' 11:50.12
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stroud, Connor Olivet Nazar 1.98m 6-06.00
2 Limberg, Lucas Olivet Nazar J1.98m 6-06.00
3 Schultz, Josh Concordia (I 1.93m 6-04.00
4 Cosentino, Mike Milwaukee Sc J1.93m 6-04.00
5 Franklin, Kevin Olivet Nazar 1.73m 5-08.00
6 Pimpo, Sam Olivet Nazar 1.63m 5-04.25
7 Loveless, Aaron Concordia (I 1.53m 5-00.25
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Malone, Mike Ashford 4.70m 15-05.00
2 Michell, Brian Olivet Nazar 4.25m 13-11.25
3 Povchak, Alex Milwaukee Sc 4.10m 13-05.25
4 Waech, Matt Milwaukee Sc J4.10m 13-05.25
5 Callahan, Calvin Carthage J4.10m 13-05.25
5 Austin, Isaac Olivet Nazar J4.10m 13-05.25
6 Ruiz, Mitchell Carroll J3.80m 12-05.50
7 Lehr, Joshua Concordia (W 3.80m 12-05.50
8 Dani, William Milwaukee Sc J3.65m 11-11.75
9 Hendrickson, Marcus Carroll 3.65m 11-11.75
10 Poppe, Jon Concordia (I J3.50m 11-05.75
11 Olson, Kyle Carroll 3.50m 11-05.75
12 Moon, Colin Concordia (W J3.50m 11-05.75
13 Mueller, Daniel Concordia (I J3.35m 10-11.75
-- Hutton, Ryan Olivet Nazar NH
-- Wilkinson, Alec Carthage NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazar 7.19mq 23-07.25
2 Brown, Buzzy Unattached 7.05mq 23-01.75
3 James, Antwon Concordia (I 6.91mq 22-08.00
4 Cranford, Will Wis.-Parksid 6.74mq 22-01.50
5 Malone, Mike Ashford 6.71mq 22-00.25
6 White, Tyler Concordia (W 6.50mq 21-04.00
7 Banks, Ron Carthage 6.46mq 21-02.50
8 Bolo, Justin Concordia (I J5.96mq 19-06.75
9 Pham, Bathong Concordia (W 5.98mq 19-07.50
10 Anderson, Troy Concordia (W J6.09mq 19-11.75
11 Moldenhauer, Ryan Milwaukee Sc 5.87m 19-03.25
12 Bianan, Andrew Milwaukee Sc 5.73m 18-09.75
13 Billman, Ryan Concordia (W 5.70m 18-08.50
14 Pimpo, Sam Olivet Nazar J5.70m 18-08.50
15 Carlson, Clint Carroll 5.28m 17-04.00
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 English, Kenny Unattached 13.74m 45-01.00
2 Brown, Cale Carthage 13.47m 44-02.50
3 Blakey, Nick Carthage 12.66m 41-06.50
4 Tharp, Erik Olivet Nazar 12.09m 39-08.00
5 Podszucle, Daniel Milwaukee Sc 11.79m 38-08.25
6 Moldenhauer, Ryan Milwaukee Sc 11.60m 38-00.75
-- Carlson, Clint Carroll ND
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reisinger, Joe Olivet Nazar 17.07mq 56-00.00
2 Guyette, Derrik Carthage 15.81mq 51-10.50
3 Balmes, Mark Carthage 14.90mq 48-10.75
4 Armbrust, Jacob Olivet Nazar 14.14mq 46-04.75
5 Miller, Brandon Carthage 14.02mq 46-00.00
6 Touchie, Spencer Ashford 14.01mq 45-11.75
7 Wonch, Seth Olivet Nazar 13.38mq 43-10.75
8 Prince, Jaryd Ashford 13.22mq 43-04.50
9 Bergman, Jacob Carthage 12.97mq 42-06.75
10 Goodalis, David Carthage 12.95m 42-06.00
11 Dubois, Patrick Milwaukee Sc 12.89m 42-03.50
12 Sommer, William Concordia (W 12.70m 41-08.00
13 Schneider, Myles Beloit 12.61m 41-04.50
14 Booth, Danny Carthage 12.58m 41-03.25
15 Long, Frank Concordia (W 12.54m 41-01.75
16 Dummer, Josh Carroll 12.40m 40-08.25
17 Blanquel, Mario Wis.-Parksid 12.38m 40-07.50
18 Aschemann, Christopher Olivet Nazar 12.07m 39-07.25
19 Watson, Jordan Concordia (W 12.06m 39-07.00
20 Gust, Chris Milwaukee Sc 11.82m 38-09.50
21 Walsh, Jeremiah Carroll 11.58m 38-00.00
22 Johnson, David Carroll 11.55m 37-10.75
23 Faber, Andrew Concordia (W 11.52m 37-09.50
24 Shannon, Lee Carroll 11.44m 37-06.50
25 Lauersdorf, Mateo Beloit 11.27m 36-11.75
26 Koszuta, Jon Carroll 10.92m 35-10.00
27 Ruehlow, Joshua Milwaukee Sc 10.73m 35-02.50
28 Carlson, Chase Carroll 10.35m 33-11.50
29 Sikkema, Jerry Ashford 10.26m 33-08.00
30 Duszynski, Joseph Concordia (I 10.19m 33-05.25
31 Lorr, Brad Milwaukee Sc 9.76m 32-00.25
32 Hartmann, Kevin Carroll 9.38m 30-09.25
33 Torkelson, Theodore Milwaukee Sc 9.37m 30-09.00
34 Garcia, Chris Milwaukee Sc 8.56m 28-01.00
35 Sznaider, Colin Carroll 7.57m 24-10.00
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Schmidt, Eric Carthage 17.14mq 56-03.00
2 Guyette, Derrik Carthage 16.88mq 55-04.75
3 Reisinger, Joe Olivet Nazar 16.87mq 55-04.25
4 Johnson, David Carroll 14.54mq 47-08.50
5 Miller, Brandon Carthage 14.52mq 47-07.75
6 Goodalis, David Carthage 14.27mq 46-10.00
7 Balmes, Mark Carthage 13.85mq 45-05.25
8 Dubois, Patrick Milwaukee Sc 13.81mq 45-03.75
9 Armbrust, Jacob Olivet Nazar 13.45mq 44-01.50
10 Faber, Andrew Concordia (W 13.34m 43-09.25
11 Touchie, Spencer Ashford 13.14m 43-01.50
12 Bergman, Jacob Carthage 12.65m 41-06.00
13 Sikkema, Jerry Ashford 12.27m 40-03.25
14 Walsh, Jeremiah Carroll 12.23m 40-01.50
15 Booth, Danny Carthage 12.16m 39-10.75
16 Schneider, Myles Beloit 11.93m 39-01.75
17 Behl, Joel Concordia (W 11.89m 39-00.25
18 Prince, Jaryd Ashford 11.50m 37-08.75
19 Koszuta, Jon Carroll 11.41m 37-05.25
20 Long, Frank Concordia (W 11.38m 37-04.00
21 Wonch, Seth Olivet Nazar 11.29m 37-00.50
22 Sommer, William Concordia (W 11.22m 36-09.75
23 Aschemann, Christopher Olivet Nazar 10.93m 35-10.50
24 Pennella, Anthony Concordia (I 10.88m 35-08.50
25 Dummer, Josh Carroll 10.58m 34-08.50
26 Carlson, Chase Carroll 10.45m 34-03.50
27 Shannon, Lee Carroll 10.24m 33-07.25
28 Ruehlow, Joshua Milwaukee Sc 10.21m 33-06.00
29 Gust, Chris Milwaukee Sc 9.74m 31-11.50
30 Garcia, Chris Milwaukee Sc 8.56m 28-01.00
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 6.78 782
2 Perez, Michael North Centra 6.81 772
3 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 7.13 662
4 Austin, Quenten Carthage 7.18 643
5 Barthel, Andrew Carroll 7.26 619
6 Casper, Mason North Centra 7.31 601
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Michael North Centra 3:07.12 596
2 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 3:07.63 591
3 Austin, Quenten Carthage 3:08.33 585
4 Barthel, Andrew Carroll 3:08.39 584
5 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 3:09.13 578
6 Casper, Mason North Centra 3:10.70 563
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Perez, Michael North Centra 8.33 2 752
2 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 8.55 1 700
3 Austin, Quenten Carthage 8.59 1 692
4 Barthel, Andrew Carroll 10.10 2 389
5 Casper, Mason North Centra 10.45 2 330
6 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 10.49 1 324
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 1.82m 5-11.50 644
2 Austin, Quenten Carthage 1.79m 5-10.50 619
3 Casper, Mason North Centra 1.73m 5-08.00 569
3 Barthel, Andrew Carroll 1.73m 5-08.00 569
5 Perez, Michael North Centra 1.70m 5-07.00 544
6 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 1.55m 5-01.00 426
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 3.79m 12-05.25 560
1 Barthel, Andrew Carroll 3.79m 12-05.25 560
3 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 3.59m 11-09.25 506
4 Perez, Michael North Centra 3.29m 10-09.50 429
4 Austin, Quenten Carthage 3.29m 10-09.50 429
6 Casper, Mason North Centra 2.99m 9-09.75 354
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 6.48m 21-03.25 693
2 Perez, Michael North Centra 6.45m 21-02.00 686
3 Casper, Mason North Centra 6.04m 19-09.75 595
4 Austin, Quenten Carthage 5.82m 19-01.25 548
5 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 5.47m 17-11.50 475
-- Barthel, Andrew Carroll ND
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Austin, Quenten Carthage 10.65m 34-11.25 525
2 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 10.61m 34-09.75 522
3 Perez, Michael North Centra 9.47m 31-01.00 454
4 Casper, Mason North Centra 9.32m 30-07.00 445
5 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 9.14m 30-00.00 434
6 Barthel, Andrew Carroll 8.69m 28-06.25 407
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hletko, Joseph North Centra 4492
2 Perez, Michael North Centra 4233
3 Austin, Quenten Carthage 4041
4 Casper, Mason North Centra 3457
5 Fedele, D'Monti Carthage 3405
6 Barthel, Andrew Carroll 3128